Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Cheyenne'z World

Stuff bout me

Home
Stuff bout me
Stuffage!
picz
shout outz

 <--- About me --->
 
Name: Cheyenne Tozer!
Nicknames: Toez, C Toe, Donki, and shitty princezz..Lol Mum
Birthday: July 1, 1990!
Age: 14!!! :P
Gender: Female
Fav. Quote: " Mess Wit The Best, Die Like The Rest!"
Things I Like: hmm, Lemme Think...Boys...My Friends...Pepsi
Music: System Of A Down, Slipknot, Billy Talent, Korn, Metallica, and sum diff Dance Tunez...yupp
 

Enter main content here

Enter supporting content here